Portal 64: Saison 2018/19
3.Männermannschaft 2018/19 - 2. Bezirksklasse
Pl.
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sp.
MP
BP
1
TSV Kitzscher 2
**
4,0
4,5
8,0
6,0
7,0
5
9
29.5
2
Frohburger SC 1926 2
4,0
**
4,5
4,5
7,0
4,5
5
9
24.5
3
SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2
3,5
3,5
**
4,0
5,0
5,5
5
6
21.5
4
SF Fortuna Leipzig 5
0,0
3,5
3,0
**
5,5
3,0
5
2
15.0
5
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 3
2,0
0,0
3,0
2,5
**
6,5
5
2
14.0
6
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 10
1,0
3,5
2,5
5,0
1,5
**
5
2
13.5
1. Runde
Br. Frohburger SC 1926 2 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 3 7:0
1 Bondarew, Juri - Englert, Luca
1:0
2 Krause, Dirk - Feilhauer, Janick
1:0
3 Thon, Siegfried - Martin, Laurin
1:0
4 Burkhardt, Dieter - Fromme, Leander
1:0
5 Taubert, Lothar - Martin, Julian
1:0
6 -
-:-
7 Sickinger, Peter - Neuhoff, Laertes
1:0
8 Speck, Darwin Fin - Leßner, Konstantin
1:0
2. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 3 - SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2 3:5
1 Vecera, Fabio - Spangenberg, Pia
0:1
2 Feilhauer, Janick - Wolf, Sascha
0:1
3 Herrmann, Christian - Gläser, Gabriel
0:1
4 Wittig, Georg - Topsch, Robin
1:0
5 Willberg, Marek - Hellmund, Karl-Heinz
1:0
6 Sirota, Oleksandr - Heintz, Lilly
0:1
7 Leßner, Konstantin - Gerdes-Götz, Nele
½:½
8 Menzel, Moritz - Niesch, Sarah
½:½
3. Runde
Br. TSV Kitzscher 2 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 3 6:2
1 Schöne, Harald - Vecera, Fabio
½:½
2 Bonk, Heinrich - Englert, Luca
1:0
3 Müller, Helene - Feilhauer, Janick
½:½
4 Ehrlich, Timo - Herrmann, Christian
½:½
5 Voigt, André - Wittig, Georg
½:½
6 Ottlik, Marie - Pauscher, Moritz
1:0
7 Schöne, Navin - Neuhoff, Laertes
1:0
8 Hick, Richard - Fromme, Leander
1:0
4. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 3 - Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 10 6,5:1,5
1 Englert, Luca - Neumann, Uwe
1:0
2 Feilhauer, Janick - Markert, Eberhard
½:½
3 Wittig, Georg - Heck, Anja
1:0
4 Sirota, Oleksandr - Glogau, Helmut
½:½
5 Neuhoff, Laertes - Süßkind, Daniel
½:½
6 Menzel, Moritz - Bergert, Bernd
1:0
7 Pauscher, Moritz -
+:-
8 Fromme, Leander -
+:-
Bemerkung des Staffelleiters: Spiel verlegt auf den 15.12.2018 um 09:00 Uhr. 5. Runde
Br. SF Fortuna Leipzig 5 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 3 5,5:2,5
1 Hollstein, Joachim - Vecera, Fabio
1:0
2 Werner, Heidi - Englert, Luca
0:1
3 Wachsmuth, Matthias - Herrmann, Christian
1:0
4 Kirchhof, Torsten - Mager, Timon
½:½
5 Thalwitzer, Jacob - Neuhoff, Laertes
0:1
6 Polte, Niklas - Rutzki, Paul
1:0
7 Sukker, Imad - Fromme, Leander
1:0
8 Thor, Johannes - Bergmann, Moritz
1:0
Zum Portal64.
- Hauptkategorie: Tabellen
2. SJL U20 2018/19
Pl.
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
Sp.
MP
BP
1
SV 1919 Grimma 1
**
5,0
8,0
6,5
3
6
19.5
2
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1
3,0
**
6,5
5,5
3
4
15.0
3
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2
0,0
1,5
**
4,5
3
2
6.0
4
SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1
1,5
2,5
3,5
**
3
0
7.5
1. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2 6,5:1,5
1 Caprita, Victor - Wolf, Natascha
½:½
2 Schaefer, Matthes - Werner, Nico
1:0
3 Reichelt, Marius - Werner, Jenny
1:0
4 Feilhauer, Janick - Pfeiffer, Raphael
1:0
Schaefer, Matthes - Wolf, Natascha
0:1
Caprita, Victor - Werner, Nico
1:0
Feilhauer, Janick - Werner, Jenny
1:0
Reichelt, Marius - Pfeiffer, Raphael
1:0
2. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - SV 1919 Grimma 1 3:5
1 Caprita, Victor - Könze, Heike
0:1
2 Reichelt, Marius - Hagenbeck-Hübert, Lara
½:½
3 Westphal, Simon - Hagenbeck-Hübert, Ben
½:½
4 Wittig, Georg - Schmidt, Nils-Lennart
0:1
Reichelt, Marius - Könze, Heike
½:½
Caprita, Victor - Hagenbeck-Hübert, Lara
0:1
Wittig, Georg - Hagenbeck-Hübert, Ben
½:½
Willberg, Marek - Schmidt, Nils-Lennart
1:0
3. Runde
Br. SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 2,5:5,5
1 Preißler, Niklas - Caprita, Victor
0:1
2 Schönfeld, Leonard - Reichelt, Marius
½:½
3 Fedgenhäuer, Paul - Feilhauer, Janick
0:1
4 Schönfeld, Lea Sofie - Mager, Timon
0:1
Schönfeld, Leonard - Caprita, Victor
0:1
Preißler, Niklas - Reichelt, Marius
1:0
Leuthier, Richard - Feilhauer, Janick
0:1
Fedgenhäuer, Paul - Mager, Timon
1:0
Zum Portal64.
- Hauptkategorie: Tabellen
Sachsenliga U16 2018/19
Pl.
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Sp.
MP
BP
1
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1
**
2,5
1,0
3,5
4,0
3,5
4,0
2,5
3,5
3,5
9
16
28.0
2
Schachklub König Plauen 1
1,5
**
2,0
2,5
3,5
2,5
2,0
4,0
3,5
4,0
9
14
25.5
3
USV TU Dresden 1
3,0
2,0
**
1,0
2,0
2,5
3,5
2,0
2,5
3,5
9
13
22.0
4
USG Chemnitz 1
0,5
1,5
3,0
**
1,0
2,5
4,0
1,5
3,0
3,5
9
10
20.5
5
SV Dresden-Leuben 1
0,0
0,5
2,0
3,0
**
2,5
1,0
2,0
3,0
4,0
9
10
18.0
6
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1
0,5
1,5
1,5
1,5
1,5
**
2,0
2,5
3,0
2,5
9
7
16.5
7
SV 1919 Grimma 1
0,0
2,0
0,5
0,0
3,0
2,0
**
3,0
1,0
2,0
9
7
13.5
8
SG Turm Leipzig 1
1,5
0,0
2,0
2,5
2,0
1,5
1,0
**
2,0
0,5
9
5
13.0
9
Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1
0,5
0,5
1,5
1,0
1,0
1,0
3,0
2,0
**
2,0
9
4
12.5
10
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2
0,5
0,0
0,5
0,5
0,0
1,5
2,0
3,5
2,0
**
9
4
10.5
1. Runde
Br. USV TU Dresden 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 2,5:1,5
1 Lutz, Ruben - Rose, Noah
1:0
2 Peukert, Marc - Westphal, Simon
0:1
3 Wehner, Tobias - Kannengießer, Louis
1:0
4 Kempe, Caius Emilian - Schön, Florian
½:½
2. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - USG Chemnitz 1 1,5:2,5
1 Rose, Noah - Matthäi, Jakob
½:½
2 Westphal, Simon - Ehrig, Leon Chris
0:1
3 Kannengießer, Louis - Lorenz, Jakob
0:1
4 Schön, Florian - Friedland, Manfred
1:0
3. Runde
Br. Schachklub König Plauen 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 2,5:1,5
1 Burian, Simon - Rose, Noah
1:0
2 Hörkner, Nico - Westphal, Simon
½:½
3 Melitzki, Richard - Kannengießer, Louis
1:0
4 Elstner, Florian - Schön, Florian
0:1
Spiel verlegt auf den 30.09.2018 um 09:00 Uhr 4. Runde
Br. SV Dresden-Leuben 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 2,5:1,5
1 Bui, Ngoc Han Julia - Rose, Noah
1:0
2 Klemke, Kassandra - Westphal, Simon
½:½
3 Wiedersich, Hendryk - Kannengießer, Louis
1:0
4 Bregulla, Paul - Schön, Florian
0:1
Spiel verlegt auf den 30.09.2018 um 13:00 Uhr 5. Runde
Br. Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 1,5:2,5
1 Oswald, Hannah - Rose, Noah
+:-
2 Zinke, Mirko - Westphal, Simon
0:1
3 Fege, Astrid - Kannengießer, Louis
0:1
4 Petzke, Jonas - Schön, Florian
½:½
6. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 3:1
1 Rose, Noah - Kaurov, Leonid
1:0
2 Westphal, Simon - Pohle, Saskia
½:½
3 Kannengießer, Louis - Wagner, Julia
1:0
4 Schön, Florian - Buschmann, Mark
½:½
7. Runde
Br. SG Turm Leipzig 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 1,5:2,5
1 Lieberwirth, Kasimir - Rose, Noah
1:0
2 Ortlepp, Klaudia - Westphal, Simon
½:½
3 Körösi, Levi - Kannengießer, Louis
0:1
4 Lieberwirth, Nele - Schön, Florian
0:1
8. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 0,5:3,5
1 Rose, Noah - Haufe, Laurin
0:1
2 Westphal, Simon - Wang, Ruiming
½:½
3 Kannengießer, Louis - Mücka, Cedric
0:1
4 Schön, Florian - Schäfer, Konstantin
0:1
9. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - SV 1919 Grimma 1 2:2
1 Rose, Noah - Hagenbeck-Hübert, Ben
0:1
2 Westphal, Simon - Hagenbeck-Hübert, Jan
½:½
3 Kannengießer, Louis - Hagenbeck-Hübert, Nick
½:½
4 Schön, Florian - Alt, Benjamin
1:0
Zum Portal64.
- Hauptkategorie: Tabellen
Bezirksliga U14 2018/19
Pl.
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
Sp.
MP
BP
1
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1
**
3,0
3,0
4,0
3
6
10.0
2
SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1
1,0
**
3,5
3,0
3
4
7.5
3
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2
1,0
0,5
**
2,0
3
1
3.5
4
SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2
0,0
1,0
2,0
**
3
1
3.0
1. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 3:1
1 Schön, Florian - Feilhauer, Janick
0:1
2 Englert, Luca - Schulz, Leonard
1:0
3 Willberg, Marek - Jung, Maximilian
+:-
4 Czeisz, Luca - von Woedtke, Wyn
1:0
2. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 - SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2 2:2
1 Feilhauer, Janick - Opitz, Leyla
1:0
2 Schulz, Leonard - Etzold, Jannik
0:1
3 - Moll, Benjamin
-:+
4 von Woedtke, Wyn - Barth, Nicolas
1:0
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 3:1
1 Schön, Florian - Ristau, Philipp
0:1
2 Englert, Luca - Gläser, Gabriel
1:0
3 Willberg, Marek - Niesch, Sarah
1:0
4 Czeisz, Luca - Klein, Timon
1:0
3. Runde
Br. SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 3,5:0,5
1 Ristau, Philipp - Feilhauer, Janick
1:0
2 Gläser, Gabriel - Schulz, Leonard
½:½
3 Heintz, Lilly -
+:-
4 Klein, Timon - von Woedtke, Wyn
1:0
Br. SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 0:4
1 Opitz, Leyla - Schön, Florian
0:1
2 Etzold, Jannik - Englert, Luca
0:1
3 Moll, Benjamin - Willberg, Marek
0:1
4 Barth, Nicolas - Czeisz, Luca
0:1
Zum Portal64.
- Hauptkategorie: Tabellen
Bezirksliga U12 2018/19
Pl.
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Sp.
MP
BP
1
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1
**
3,5
3,0
3,0
3,0
3,5
2,0
4,0
7
13
22.0
2
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1
0,5
**
3,0
0,5
3,5
3,0
2,5
3,0
7
10
16.0
3
SV 1919 Grimma 1
1,0
1,0
**
4,0
2,5
2,5
2,0
3,0
7
9
16.0
4
Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig 1
1,0
3,5
0,0
**
2,0
3,0
2,5
3,0
7
9
15.0
5
TSV Kitzscher 1
1,0
0,5
1,5
2,0
**
2,0
2,5
4,0
7
6
13.5
6
SG Turm Leipzig 1
0,5
1,0
1,5
1,0
2,0
**
4,0
3,0
7
5
13.0
7
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2
2,0
1,5
2,0
1,5
1,5
0,0
**
3,0
7
4
11.5
8
SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1
0,0
1,0
1,0
1,0
0,0
1,0
1,0
**
7
0
5.0
1. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 2:2
1 Schön, Florian - Widmann, Maximilian
0:1
2 Englert, Luca - Czeisz, Luca
0:1
3 Vecera, Fabio - Stöhr, Philipp
1:0
4 Pauscher, Moritz - Do, Hai-Nam
1:0
2. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 - SG Turm Leipzig 1 0:4
1 Martin, Laurin - Körösi, Levi
0:1
2 Czeisz, Luca - Lieberwirth, Nele
0:1
3 Stöhr, Philipp - Fröhlich, Magnus
0:1
4 Tätzner, August - Fischer, Maximilian
0:1
Br. Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 0,5:3,5
1 Petzke, Julian - Englert, Luca
0:1
2 Nguyen, Jenny Ha-Linh - Vecera, Fabio
½:½
3 Leickenbach, Marlene - Pauscher, Moritz
-:+
4 Kalkhof, Martin - Widmann, Maximilian
0:1
3. Runde
Br. Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 2,5:1,5
1 Petzke, Julian - Martin, Laurin
1:0
2 Nguyen, Jenny Ha-Linh - Czeisz, Luca
1:0
3 Leickenbach, Marlene - Stöhr, Philipp
-:+
4 Kalkhof, Martin - Tätzner, August
½:½
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - SG Turm Leipzig 1 3,5:0,5
1 Englert, Luca - Körösi, Levi
1:0
2 Vecera, Fabio - Lieberwirth, Nele
½:½
3 Pauscher, Moritz - Fröhlich, Magnus
1:0
4 Widmann, Maximilian - Fischer, Maximilian
1:0
4. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 - TSV Kitzscher 1 1,5:2,5
1 Widmann, Maximilian - Ottlik, Marie
0:1
2 Martin, Laurin - Herrmann, Arthur
1:0
3 Czeisz, Luca - Hick, Richard
0:1
4 Stöhr, Philipp - Müller, Josef
½:½
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig 1 3:1
1 Schön, Florian - Thalwitzer, Jacob
½:½
2 Englert, Luca - Polte, Niklas
1:0
3 Vecera, Fabio - Semotan, Fynn Niklas
1:0
4 Pauscher, Moritz - Schneider, Tim Marvin
½:½
5. Runde
Br. TSV Kitzscher 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 1:3
1 Ottlik, Marie - Schön, Florian
0:1
2 Herrmann, Arthur - Englert, Luca
1:0
3 Hick, Richard - Vecera, Fabio
0:1
4 Müller, Josef - Pauscher, Moritz
0:1
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 - Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig 1 1,5:2,5
1 Widmann, Maximilian - Thalwitzer, Jacob
½:½
2 Martin, Laurin - Polte, Niklas
0:1
3 Czeisz, Luca - Semotan, Fynn Niklas
1:0
4 Stöhr, Philipp - Schneider, Tim Marvin
0:1
6. Runde
Br. SV 1919 Grimma 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 2:2
1 Hagenbeck-Hübert, Jan - Widmann, Maximilian
1:0
2 Förster, Tobias - Czeisz, Luca
1:0
3 Weber, Nico - Stöhr, Philipp
0:1
4 Reisinger, Jonas - Neuhoff, Laertes
0:1
Br. SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 0:4
1 Remane, Leopold - Schön, Florian
0:1
2 Naumann, Luca - Englert, Luca
0:1
3 Huhn, Hendrik - Vecera, Fabio
0:1
4 Tautz, Julian - Pauscher, Moritz
0:1
7. Runde
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - SV 1919 Grimma 1 3:1
1 Schön, Florian - Hagenbeck-Hübert, Jan
½:½
2 Englert, Luca - Förster, Tobias
1:0
3 Vecera, Fabio - Weber, Nico
½:½
4 Pauscher, Moritz - Reisinger, Jonas
1:0
Br. SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 1:3
1 Remane, Leopold - Widmann, Maximilian
0:1
2 Naumann, Luca - Martin, Laurin
0:1
3 Huhn, Hendrik - Czeisz, Luca
0:1
4 Tautz, Julian - Neuhoff, Laertes
1:0
Zum Portal64.
- Hauptkategorie: Tabellen