Pl.
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Sp.
MP
BP
1
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1
**
2,5
2,0
3,5
3,5
3,0
2,5
4,0
3,0
3,5
9
17
27.5
2
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1
1,5
**
1,5
3,0
2,0
2,5
2,0
3,5
3,5
4,0
9
12
23.5
3
USV TU Dresden 1
2,0
2,5
**
2,5
2,0
1,5
3,0
2,0
2,0
3,0
9
12
20.5
4
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1
0,5
1,0
1,5
**
2,5
1,5
3,0
2,5
2,5
2,5
9
10
17.5
5
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1
0,5
2,0
2,0
1,5
**
3,5
4,0
1,5
2,5
2,0
9
9
19.5
6
SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1
1,0
1,5
2,5
2,5
0,5
**
1,5
2,0
3,0
2,5
9
9
17.0
7
SV 1919 Grimma 1
1,5
2,0
1,0
1,0
0,0
2,5
**
4,0
2,0
2,5
9
8
16.5
8
SG Turm Leipzig 1
0,0
0,5
2,0
1,5
2,5
2,0
0,0
**
3,5
2,0
9
7
14.0
9
SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1
1,0
0,5
2,0
1,5
1,5
1,0
2,0
0,5
**
2,0
9
3
12.0
10
SC 1994 Oberland 1
0,5
0,0
1,0
1,5
2,0
1,5
1,5
2,0
2,0
**
9
3
12.0
1. Runde 27.09.14 9.00 Uhr in DD-Striesen
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - USV TU Dresden 1 2:2
1 Schaefer, Matthes - Abdurakhimov, Peter
0:1
2 Kahl, Marvin - Rosenfeld, David
0:1
3 Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong - Schamschurko, André
1:0
4 Haufe, Laurin - Zahn, Alexander
1:0
2. Runde 27.09.14 13.30 Uhr
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - SC 1994 Oberland 1 2:2
1 Schaefer, Matthes - Ploß, Julius
½:½
2 Kahl, Marvin - Rosenberger, Tino
½:½
3 Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong - Scheeler, Lucas
0:1
4 Haufe, Laurin - Szkoludek, Sebastian
1:0
3. Runde 08.11.14 9.00 Uhr in Grimma
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 1,5:2,5
1 Schaefer, Matthes - Schade, Richard
½:½
2 Caprita, Victor -
+:-
3 Kahl, Marvin - Richter, Philipp
0:1
4 Jahn, Felix - Weidner, Markus
0:1
4. Runde 08.11.14 13.30 Uhr
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 - SV 1919 Grimma 1 4:0
1 Schaefer, Matthes - Neumann, Isabel
1:0
2 Caprita, Victor - Könze, Heike
1:0
3 Kahl, Marvin - Hagenbeck-Hübert, Lara
1:0
4 Jahn, Felix - Vehlow, Johann
1:0
5. Runde 22.11.14 9.00 Uhr in Annaberg
Br. SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 0,5:3,5
1 Schubert, Arvid - Schaefer, Matthes
0:1
2 Peil, Celine - Caprita, Victor
½:½
3 Pöschl, Ole - Kahl, Marvin
0:1
4 Berndt, Georg - Jahn, Felix
0:1
6. Runde 06.12.14 9.00 Uhr in Leipzig
Br. SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 1,5:2,5
1 Preißler, Niklas - Schaefer, Matthes
1:0
2 Thiele, Sebastian - Caprita, Victor
0:1
3 Schönfeld, Leonard - Kahl, Marvin
½:½
4 Limbach, Anna-Lena - Jahn, Felix
0:1
7. Runde 31.01.15 9.00 Uhr im Sportforum
Br. Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 3,5:0,5
1 Kreyssig, Bruno - Schaefer, Matthes
1:0
2 Halas, Julia - Caprita, Victor
1:0
3 Hofmann, Timo - Kahl, Marvin
1:0
4 Faßhauer, Jacob - Jahn, Felix
½:½
8. Runde 07.03.15 9.00 Uhr in Dresden (USV)
Br. SG Turm Leipzig 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 2,5:1,5
1 Lieberwirth, Kasimir - Schaefer, Matthes
1:0
2 Weimert, Miriam - Caprita, Victor
½:½
3 Buschmann, Julius - Kahl, Marvin
1:0
4 Ortlepp, Klaudia - Jahn, Felix
0:1
9. Runde 07.03.15 14.30 Uhr
Br. FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 2:2
1 Grohmann, Alexander - Schaefer, Matthes
½:½
2 Laskow, Vincent - Caprita, Victor
½:½
3 Hassemeier, Mika - Kahl, Marvin
1:0
4 Wierick, Dennis - Jahn, Felix
0:1
Zum Portal64.