Vorrunde Gr. A
Pl. | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Sp. | MP | BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | ** | 4,0 | 4,0 | 4,0 | 3 | 6 | 12.0 |
2 | SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 | 0,0 | ** | 2,5 | 3,0 | 3 | 4 | 5.5 |
3 | SG Turm Leipzig 2 | 0,0 | 1,5 | ** | 3,5 | 3 | 2 | 5.0 |
4 | SC Leipzig-Gohlis 4 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,5 | ** | 3 | 0 | 0.5 |
1. Runde
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | - | SC Leipzig-Gohlis 4 | 4,0:0,0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richter, Leonard | - | Behzad, Amin | +:- |
2 | Wagner, Paul | - | Goncharov, Edward | +:- |
3 | Kunze, Lukas | - | Baloun, Elias | 1:0 |
4 | Reschke, Lorenz | - | Seidel, Markus | 1:0 |
2. Runde
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | - | SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 | 4,0:0,0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richter, Leonard | - | Hummel, Felician | 1:0 |
2 | Wagner, Paul | - | Lehmann, Tobias | +:- |
3 | Kunze, Lukas | - | Dück, Franziska | 1:0 |
4 | Reschke, Lorenz | - | Hummel, Jeremias | 1:0 |
3. Runde
Br. | SG Turm Leipzig 2 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | 0,0:4,0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magdeburg, Konstantin | - | Richter, Leonard | 0:1 |
2 | Bergmann, Jasper | - | Wagner, Paul | 0:1 |
3 | Lement, Rico | - | Kunze, Lukas | 0:1 |
4 | Jahn, Alexander | - | Reschke, Lorenz | 0:1 |
Zum Portal64.
Vorrunde Gr.B
Pl. | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Sp. | MP | BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Turm Leipzig 1 | ** | 4,0 | 3,5 | 3,0 | 3 | 6 | 10.5 |
2 | SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 1 | 0,0 | ** | 3,0 | 3,0 | 3 | 4 | 6.0 |
3 | SC Leipzig-Gohlis 2 | 0,5 | 1,0 | ** | 3,0 | 3 | 2 | 4.5 |
4 | BSG Chemie Leipzig 3 | 1,0 | 1,0 | 1,0 | ** | 3 | 0 | 3.0 |
1. Runde
Br. | SG Turm Leipzig 1 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 3 | 3,0:1,0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Storch, Domenic | - | Matzner, Lucas Maximilian | 1:0 |
2 | Engert, Marvin | - | Halas, Julia | 1:0 |
3 | Hemprich, Iustus | - | Becker, Sebastian | 1:0 |
4 | Erxleben, Carl-Anton | - | Hoffmann, Colin | 0:1 |
2. Runde
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 3 | - | SC Leipzig-Gohlis 2 | 1,0:3,0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matzner, Lucas Maximilian | - | Giustibelli, Marco | 0:1 |
2 | Halas, Julia | - | Gottschalk, Lennart | 0:1 |
3 | Becker, Sebastian | - | Rosenkranz, Friedrich | 0:1 |
4 | Hoffmann, Colin | - | Nitschke, Jens | 1:0 |
3. Runde
Br. | SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 1 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 3 | 3,0:1,0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lohs, Alexander | - | Matzner, Lucas Maximilian | 1:0 |
2 | Leichsenring, Sören | - | Halas, Julia | 1:0 |
3 | Kabatek, Ole Sönke | - | Becker, Sebastian | 1:0 |
4 | Schmied, Gina-Mailin | - | Hoffmann, Colin | 0:1 |
Zum Portal64.
Vorrunde Gr.C
Pl. | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Sp. | MP | BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Kitzscher 1 | ** | 2,0 | 4,0 | 4,0 | 3 | 5 | 10.0 |
2 | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | 2,0 | ** | 2,0 | 4,0 | 3 | 4 | 8.0 |
3 | SC Leipzig-Gohlis 3 | 0,0 | 2,0 | ** | 2,5 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 |
4 | SG Turm Leipzig 4 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 1,5 | ** | 3 | 0 | 1.5 |
1. Runde
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | - | SC Leipzig-Gohlis 3 | 2,0:2,0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michels, Marie | - | Dieter, Lars | 0:1 |
2 | Kästner, Ludwig | - | Herzig, Noah | 0:1 |
3 | Langendörfer, Jonas | - | Seifert, Jan | 1:0 |
2. Runde
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | - | TSV Kitzscher 1 | 2,0:2,0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michels, Marie | - | Panitz, Fabrice | 0:1 |
2 | Kästner, Ludwig | - | Ledig, Philipp | 1:0 |
3 | Langendörfer, Jonas | - | Schöne, Sandro | 0:1 |
4 | Blücher, Vincent | - | Müller, Hannes | 1:0 |
3. Runde
Br. | SG Turm Leipzig 4 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | 0,0:4,0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Müller, Philipp | - | Michels, Marie | 0:1 |
2 | Ortlepp, Kristina | - | Kästner, Ludwig | 0:1 |
3 | Riedl, Leon | - | Langendörfer, Jonas | 0:1 |
4 | Magdeburg, Clemens | - | Blücher, Vincent | 0:1 |
Zum Portal64.
Vorrunde Gr. D
Pl. | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Sp. | MP | BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Leipzig-Gohlis 1 | ** | 2,0 | 4,0 | 4,0 | 3 | 5 | 10.0 |
2 | VfB Schach Leipzig 1 | 2,0 | ** | 3,0 | 3,0 | 3 | 5 | 8.0 |
3 | BSG Chemie Leipzig 4 | 0,0 | 1,0 | ** | 2,0 | 3 | 1 | 3.0 |
4 | SG Turm Leipzig 3 | 0,0 | 1,0 | 2,0 | ** | 3 | 1 | 3.0 |
1. Runde
Br. | SC Leipzig-Gohlis 1 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 4 | 4,0:0,0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wildermuth, Tim | - | Angrick, Philipp | 1:0 |
2 | Ruge, Franz | - | Kunze, Alrik | 1:0 |
3 | Fischbach, Marc | - | Fleisch, Oliver | 1:0 |
4 | Peuker, Jasper | - | Kahl, Marvin | 1:0 |
2. Runde
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 4 | - | SG Turm Leipzig 3 | 2,0:2,0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angrick, Philipp | - | Buschmann, Johannes | 1:0 |
2 | Kunze, Alrik | - | Silbermann, David | 0:1 |
3 | Fleisch, Oliver | - | Weinmeier, Christopher | 0:1 |
4 | Kahl, Marvin | - | Weinmeier, Jacob | 1:0 |
3. Runde
Br. | VfB Schach Leipzig 1 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 4 | 3,0:1,0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oltmanns, Jannik | - | Angrick, Philipp | 1:0 |
2 | Truong, Van Trang | - | Kunze, Alrik | 1:0 |
3 | Knospe, Arthur Lee | - | Fleisch, Oliver | 1:0 |
4 | Knospe, Anna Roberta | - | Kahl, Marvin | 0:1 |
Zum Portal64.
A-Finale
Pl. | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Sp. | MP | BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | ** | 2,0 | 2,5 | 3,0 | 3,0 | 4,0 | 2,5 | 3,0 | 7 | 13 | 20.0 |
2 | SG Turm Leipzig 1 | 2,0 | ** | 2,0 | 3,0 | 3,0 | 2,5 | 4,0 | 4,0 | 7 | 12 | 20.5 |
3 | SC Leipzig-Gohlis 1 | 1,5 | 2,0 | ** | 2,0 | 4,0 | 2,5 | 4,0 | 2,5 | 7 | 10 | 18.5 |
4 | VfB Schach Leipzig 1 | 1,0 | 1,0 | 2,0 | ** | 2,5 | 2,0 | 3,0 | 4,0 | 7 | 8 | 15.5 |
5 | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | 1,0 | 1,0 | 0,0 | 1,5 | ** | 3,0 | 3,0 | 2,0 | 7 | 5 | 11.5 |
6 | SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 | 0,0 | 1,5 | 1,5 | 2,0 | 1,0 | ** | 2,5 | 2,5 | 7 | 5 | 11.0 |
7 | SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 1 | 1,5 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 1,0 | 1,0 | 1,5 | ** | 3,0 | 7 | 2 | 8.0 |
8 | TSV Kitzscher 1 | 1,0 | 0,0 | 1,5 | 0,0 | 2,0 | 1,5 | 1,0 | ** | 7 | 1 | 7.0 |
2. Runde
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | 3,0:1,0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richter, Leonard | - | Jonischkies, Hannes | 1:0 |
2 | Wagner, Paul | - | Kunze, Lukas | 0:1 |
3 | Peltri, Julius | - | Reschke, Lorenz | 1:0 |
4 | Kreyssig, Bruno | - | Kästner, Ludwig | 1:0 |
3. Runde
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | - | SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 | 3,0:1,0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonischkies, Hannes | - | Hummel, Felician | 1:0 |
2 | Kunze, Lukas | - | Große, Katharina | 1:0 |
3 | Reschke, Lorenz | - | Hummel, Jeremias | 0:1 |
4 | Kästner, Ludwig | - | Gerstendörfer, Annabelle | 1:0 |
Br. | SG Turm Leipzig 1 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | 2,0:2,0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Storch, Domenic | - | Richter, Leonard | 0:1 |
2 | Engert, Marvin | - | Wagner, Paul | 1:0 |
3 | Hemprich, Iustus | - | Peltri, Julius | 1:0 |
4 | Buschmann, Johannes | - | Kreyssig, Bruno | 0:1 |
4. Runde
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | - | SC Leipzig-Gohlis 1 | 2,5:1,5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richter, Leonard | - | Wildermuth, Tim | 1:0 |
2 | Wagner, Paul | - | Fischbach, Marc | 0:1 |
3 | Peltri, Julius | - | Peuker, Jasper | ½:½ |
4 | Kreyssig, Bruno | - | Gottschalk, Lennart | 1:0 |
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | - | SG Turm Leipzig 1 | 1,0:3,0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonischkies, Hannes | - | Storch, Domenic | ½:½ |
2 | Kunze, Lukas | - | Engert, Marvin | 0:1 |
3 | Reschke, Lorenz | - | Hemprich, Iustus | 0:1 |
4 | Kästner, Ludwig | - | Buschmann, Johannes | ½:½ |
5. Runde
Br. | SC Leipzig-Gohlis 1 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | 4,0:0,0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wildermuth, Tim | - | Engelhardt, Richard | 1:0 |
2 | Ruge, Franz | - | Reschke, Lorenz | 1:0 |
3 | Peuker, Jasper | - | Kästner, Ludwig | 1:0 |
4 | Gottschalk, Lennart | - | Langendörfer, Jonas | 1:0 |
Br. | VfB Schach Leipzig 1 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | 1,0:3,0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oltmanns, Jannik | - | Richter, Leonard | 0:1 |
2 | Truong, Van Trang | - | Peltri, Julius | 0:1 |
3 | Oltmanns, Lennert | - | Kreyssig, Bruno | 0:1 |
4 | Knospe, Arthur Lee | - | Kunze, Lukas | 1:0 |
6. Runde
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | - | SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 1 | 2,5:1,5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richter, Leonard | - | Lohs, Alexander | 1:0 |
2 | Peltri, Julius | - | Leichsenring, Sören | ½:½ |
3 | Kreyssig, Bruno | - | Kabatek, Ole Sönke | 1:0 |
4 | Kunze, Lukas | - | Richter, Jan-Gabriel | 0:1 |
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | - | VfB Schach Leipzig 1 | 1,5:2,5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Engelhardt, Richard | - | Oltmanns, Jannik | 1:0 |
2 | Reschke, Lorenz | - | Truong, Van Trang | 0:1 |
3 | Kästner, Ludwig | - | Oltmanns, Lennert | ½:½ |
4 | Langendörfer, Jonas | - | Knospe, Arthur Lee | 0:1 |
7. Runde
Br. | SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 1 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | 1,0:3,0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lohs, Alexander | - | Engelhardt, Richard | 1:0 |
2 | Leichsenring, Sören | - | Reschke, Lorenz | 0:1 |
3 | Kabatek, Ole Sönke | - | Kästner, Ludwig | 0:1 |
4 | Richter, Jan-Gabriel | - | Langendörfer, Jonas | 0:1 |
Br. | TSV Kitzscher 1 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | 1,0:3,0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Panitz, Fabrice | - | Richter, Leonard | 0:1 |
2 | Ledig, Philipp | - | Peltri, Julius | 1:0 |
3 | Steinbach, Justin | - | Kreyssig, Bruno | 0:1 |
4 | Müller, Hannes | - | Kunze, Lukas | 0:1 |
Zum Portal64.
B-Finale
Pl. | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Sp. | MP | BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Turm Leipzig 2 | ** | 2,0 | 4,0 | 3,0 | 3,5 | 4,0 | 4,0 | 4,0 | 7 | 13 | 24.5 |
2 | BSG Chemie Leipzig 3 | 2,0 | ** | 2,5 | 2,5 | 2,0 | 1,0 | 2,0 | 4,0 | 7 | 9 | 16.0 |
3 | BSG Chemie Leipzig 4 | 0,0 | 1,5 | ** | 2,0 | 3,0 | 2,5 | 1,5 | 4,0 | 7 | 7 | 14.5 |
4 | SG Turm Leipzig 3 | 1,0 | 1,5 | 2,0 | ** | 1,0 | 2,5 | 3,0 | 3,0 | 7 | 7 | 14.0 |
5 | SC Leipzig-Gohlis 4 | 0,5 | 2,0 | 1,0 | 3,0 | ** | 2,0 | 2,0 | 2,0 | 7 | 7 | 12.5 |
6 | SC Leipzig-Gohlis 2 | 0,0 | 3,0 | 1,5 | 1,5 | 1,0 | ** | 3,0 | 3,0 | 7 | 6 | 13.0 |
7 | SC Leipzig-Gohlis 3 | 0,0 | 2,0 | 2,5 | 1,0 | 2,0 | 1,0 | ** | 2,5 | 7 | 6 | 11.0 |
8 | SG Turm Leipzig 4 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 2,0 | 1,0 | 1,5 | ** | 7 | 1 | 4.5 |
2. Runde
Br. | SG Turm Leipzig 4 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 4 | 0,0:4,0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ortlepp, Kristina | - | Becker, Sebastian | -:+ |
3 | Riedl, Leon | - | Angrick, Philipp | 0:1 |
4 | Magdeburg, Clemens | - | Kahl, Marvin | 0:1 |
Br. | SC Leipzig-Gohlis 4 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 3 | 2,0:2,0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Behzad, Amin | - | Langendörfer, Jonas | 0:1 |
2 | Baloun, Elias | - | Blücher, Vincent | 0:1 |
3 | Seidel, Markus | - | Matzner, Lucas Maximilian | 1:0 |
4 | Teichmann, Felix | - | Dohmen, Justus | 1:0 |
3. Runde
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 3 | - | SG Turm Leipzig 2 | 2,0:2,0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Langendörfer, Jonas | - | Stein, Paul Martin | 1:0 |
2 | Blücher, Vincent | - | Magdeburg, Konstantin | 1:0 |
3 | Matzner, Lucas Maximilian | - | Bergmann, Jasper | 0:1 |
4 | Dohmen, Justus | - | Lement, Rico | 0:1 |
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 4 | - | SC Leipzig-Gohlis 2 | 2,5:1,5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halas, Julia | - | Giustibelli, Marco | 0:1 |
2 | Becker, Sebastian | - | Rosenkranz, Friedrich | ½:½ |
3 | Angrick, Philipp | - | Nitschke, Jens | 1:0 |
4 | Kahl, Marvin | - | Goncharov, Edward | 1:0 |
4. Runde
Br. | SC Leipzig-Gohlis 4 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 4 | 1,0:3,0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Behzad, Amin | - | Halas, Julia | 0:1 |
2 | Baloun, Elias | - | Becker, Sebastian | 1:0 |
3 | Seidel, Markus | - | Angrick, Philipp | 0:1 |
4 | Teichmann, Felix | - | Kahl, Marvin | 0:1 |
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 3 | - | SC Leipzig-Gohlis 3 | 2,0:2,0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Langendörfer, Jonas | - | Dieter, Lars | 0:1 |
2 | Blücher, Vincent | - | Herzig, Noah | 1:0 |
3 | Matzner, Lucas Maximilian | - | Lose, Edwin | 0:1 |
4 | Dohmen, Justus | - | Seifert, Jan | +:- |
5. Runde
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 4 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 3 | 1,5:2,5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halas, Julia | - | Blücher, Vincent | 0:1 |
2 | Becker, Sebastian | - | Fleisch, Oliver | ½:½ |
3 | Hoffmann, Colin | - | Kunze, Alrik | 0:1 |
4 | Angrick, Philipp | - | Dohmen, Christian | 1:0 |
6. Runde
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 3 | - | SG Turm Leipzig 3 | 2,5:1,5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blücher, Vincent | - | Haase, Nils Jarne | 1:0 |
2 | Fleisch, Oliver | - | Vierling, Max | 1:0 |
3 | Kunze, Alrik | - | Jahn, Alexander | 0:1 |
4 | Dohmen, Christian | - | Hütel, Sascha | ½:½ |
Br. | SC Leipzig-Gohlis 3 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 4 | 2,5:1,5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dieter, Lars | - | Halas, Julia | 1:0 |
2 | Herzig, Noah | - | Becker, Sebastian | ½:½ |
3 | Seifert, Jan | - | Hoffmann, Colin | 1:0 |
7. Runde
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 4 | - | SG Turm Leipzig 2 | 0,0:4,0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halas, Julia | - | Stein, Paul Martin | 0:1 |
2 | Becker, Sebastian | - | Magdeburg, Konstantin | 0:1 |
3 | Hoffmann, Colin | - | Bergmann, Jasper | 0:1 |
4 | Kahl, Marvin | - | Lement, Rico | 0:1 |
Br. | SG Turm Leipzig 4 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 3 | 0,0:4,0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Müller, Philipp | - | Blücher, Vincent | 0:1 |
2 | Riedl, Leon | - | Fleisch, Oliver | 0:1 |
3 | Ortlepp, Kristina | - | Kunze, Alrik | 0:1 |
4 | Magdeburg, Clemens | - | Dohmen, Christian | 0:1 |
Zum Portal64.