Pl.
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Sp.
MP
BP
1
BSG Chemie Leipzig 3
**
3,0
3,0
1,0
4,0
3,5
4,0
3,0
4,0
3,0
9
16
28.5
2
SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1
1,0
**
2,0
1,5
2,0
3,0
3,0
3,0
3,5
3,0
9
12
22.0
3
ESV Delitzsch 1
1,0
2,0
**
2,5
2,0
2,0
4,0
2,0
3,0
1,5
9
11
20.0
4
SC Leipzig-Gohlis 3
3,0
2,5
1,5
**
1,0
3,0
1,0
2,5
2,0
3,0
9
11
19.5
5
SC Leipzig-Gohlis 4
0,0
2,0
2,0
3,0
**
2,0
2,0
2,0
2,0
4,0
9
10
19.0
6
BSG Chemie Leipzig 4
0,5
1,0
2,0
1,0
2,0
**
2,5
3,0
3,0
4,0
9
10
19.0
7
SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte 1
0,0
1,0
0,0
3,0
2,0
1,5
**
3,0
3,0
2,0
9
8
15.5
8
SG Turm Leipzig 3
1,0
1,0
2,0
1,5
2,0
1,0
1,0
**
3,0
4,0
9
6
16.5
9
SV Lok Engelsdorf 1
0,0
0,5
1,0
2,0
2,0
1,0
1,0
1,0
**
3,0
9
4
11.5
10
SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2
1,0
1,0
1,5
0,0
0,0
0,0
2,0
0,0
1,0
**
9
2
6.5
1. Runde
Br. BSG Chemie Leipzig 3 - BSG Chemie Leipzig 4 3,5:0,5
1 Engelhardt, Antonia - Kunze, Alrik
1:0
2 Engelhardt, Richard - Kunze, Lukas
½:½
3 Peltri, Julius - Fleisch, Oliver
1:0
4 Kästner, Ludwig - Kahl, Marvin
1:0
2. Runde
Br. BSG Chemie Leipzig 3 - SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1 3:1
1 Engelhardt, Antonia - Näser, Wotan
0:1
2 Engelhardt, Richard - Metze, Janek
1:0
3 Peltri, Julius - Hohlfeld, Eryk
1:0
4 Kästner, Ludwig - Malik, Stella Maria
1:0
Br. BSG Chemie Leipzig 4 - SV Lok Engelsdorf 1 3:1
1 Kunze, Alrik - Commichau, Marcel
1:0
2 Kunze, Lukas - Stellmacher, Nico
1:0
3 Fleisch, Oliver - Kurth, Philipp
0:1
4 Kahl, Marvin - Madziala, Celina
1:0
3. Runde
Br. SV Lok Engelsdorf 1 - BSG Chemie Leipzig 3 0:4
1 Stellmacher, Nico - Engelhardt, Antonia
0:1
2 Fritzsche, Constantin - Engelhardt, Richard
0:1
3 Kurth, Philipp - Peltri, Julius
0:1
4 Madziala, Celina - Kästner, Ludwig
0:1
Br. SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1 - BSG Chemie Leipzig 4 3:1
1 Näser, Wotan - Kunze, Alrik
1:0
2 Metze, Janek - Kunze, Lukas
1:0
3 Hohlfeld, Eryk - Fleisch, Oliver
0:1
4 Malik, Stella Maria - Kahl, Marvin
1:0
4. Runde
Br. SC Leipzig-Gohlis 4 - BSG Chemie Leipzig 3 0:4
1 Dieter, Lars - Reschke, Tilman
0:1
2 Herzig, Noah - Engelhardt, Richard
0:1
3 Krause, Leonard - Peltri, Julius
0:1
4 Seifert, Jan - Reschke, Lorenz
0:1
Br. SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2 - BSG Chemie Leipzig 4 0:4
1 - Kunze, Alrik
-:+
2 Sommerfeld, Alexander - Kunze, Lukas
0:1
3 Schultze, Jasmin - Fleisch, Oliver
0:1
4 Hopfgarten, Anna - Schwarzer, Severin
0:1
5. Runde
Br. BSG Chemie Leipzig 4 - SC Leipzig-Gohlis 3 1:3
1 Kunze, Alrik - Goncharov, Edward
0:1
2 Kunze, Lukas - Behzad, Amin
0:1
3 Fleisch, Oliver - Dehmel, Jennifer
0:1
4 Dohmen, Christian - Seidel, Markus
1:0
Br. BSG Chemie Leipzig 3 - SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2 3:1
1 Reschke, Tilman -
+:-
2 Engelhardt, Richard - Sommerfeld, Alexander
0:1
3 Peltri, Julius - Schultze, Jasmin
1:0
4 Reschke, Lorenz - Hopfgarten, Anna
1:0
6. Runde
Br. ESV Delitzsch 1 - BSG Chemie Leipzig 3 1:3
1 Fink, Henning - Engelhardt, Richard
0:1
2 Gaul, Lisa-Marie - Peltri, Julius
1:0
3 Weinitschke, Daniel - Reschke, Lorenz
0:1
4 Kolata, Carsten - Kahl, Marvin
0:1
Br. BSG Chemie Leipzig 4 - SC Leipzig-Gohlis 4 2:2
1 Dohmen, Christian - Dieter, Lars
0:1
2 Halas, Julia - Herzig, Noah
1:0
3 Becker, Sebastian - Krause, Leonard
0:1
4 Blücher, Vincent - Seifert, Jan
1:0
7. Runde
Br. BSG Chemie Leipzig 3 - SC Leipzig-Gohlis 3 1:3
1 Engelhardt, Richard - Goncharov, Edward
0:1
2 Peltri, Julius - Dehmel, Jennifer
0:1
3 Reschke, Lorenz - Seidel, Markus
1:0
4 Kahl, Marvin - Schleinitz, Leon
0:1
Br. SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte 1 - BSG Chemie Leipzig 4 1,5:2,5
1 Georgi, Leonard - Dohmen, Christian
1:0
2 Pietschmann, Konstanze - Halas, Julia
-:+
3 Rudolph, Lucas Amadeus - Becker, Sebastian
½:½
4 Saba, Emile - Blücher, Vincent
0:1
8. Runde
Br. SG Turm Leipzig 3 - BSG Chemie Leipzig 3 1:3
1 Lement, Rico - Reschke, Tilman
0:1
2 Ortlepp, Kristina - Engelhardt, Antonia
1:0
3 Magdeburg, Clemens - Engelhardt, Richard
0:1
4 Buschmann, Julius - Peltri, Julius
0:1
Br. ESV Delitzsch 1 - BSG Chemie Leipzig 4 2:2
1 - Kästner, Ludwig
-:+
2 Gaul, Lisa-Marie - Halas, Julia
1:0
3 - Kahl, Marvin
-:+
4 Weinitschke, Daniel - Schwarzer, Severin
1:0
9. Runde
Br. BSG Chemie Leipzig 4 - SG Turm Leipzig 3 3:1
1 Kästner, Ludwig - Lement, Rico
0:1
2 Halas, Julia - Ortlepp, Kristina
1:0
3 Kahl, Marvin - Magdeburg, Clemens
1:0
4 Schwarzer, Severin - Buschmann, Julius
1:0
Br. BSG Chemie Leipzig 3 - SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte 1 4:0
1 Reschke, Tilman - Georgi, Leonard
1:0
2 Engelhardt, Antonia - Pietschmann, Konstanze
1:0
3 Engelhardt, Richard - Rudolph, Lucas Amadeus
1:0
4 Peltri, Julius -
+:-
Zum Portal64.