Finale
Pl. |
Mannschaft |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Sp. |
MP |
BP |
1 |
BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 |
** |
2,5 |
2,5 |
1,5 |
4,0 |
4,0 |
5 |
8 |
14.5 |
2 |
USV TU Dresden 1 |
1,5 |
** |
3,0 |
2,0 |
4,0 |
4,0 |
5 |
7 |
14.5 |
3 |
SC Einheit Bautzen 1 |
1,5 |
1,0 |
** |
4,0 |
3,0 |
3,5 |
5 |
6 |
13.0 |
4 |
TuS Coswig 1920 1 |
2,5 |
2,0 |
0,0 |
** |
2,0 |
2,5 |
5 |
6 |
9.0 |
5 |
USG Chemnitz 1 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1,0 |
2,0 |
** |
2,0 |
5 |
2 |
5.0 |
6 |
USV TU Dresden 2 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,5 |
1,5 |
2,0 |
** |
5 |
1 |
4.0 |
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | - | TuS Coswig 1920 1 | 1,5:2,5 |
1 | Müller, Marius | - | Merker, Konstantin |
½:½ |
2 | Schmücker, Felix | - | Kieslich, Aaron |
0:1 |
3 | Bessert, Maximilian | - | Linnemann, Niklas |
0:1 |
4 | Richter, Leonard | - | Merkel, Anne |
1:0 |
Br. | USV TU Dresden 1 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | 1,5:2,5 |
1 | Thamm, Merlin Jannes | - | Müller, Marius |
0:1 |
2 | Pfefferkorn, Kai | - | Schmücker, Felix |
½:½ |
3 | Teich, Thomas | - | Bessert, Maximilian |
1:0 |
4 | Schamschurko, Victor | - | Richter, Leonard |
0:1 |
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | - | USV TU Dresden 2 | 4:0 |
1 | Müller, Marius | - | Schulte, Heiko |
1:0 |
2 | Schmücker, Felix | - | Schamschurko, André |
1:0 |
3 | Bessert, Maximilian | - | Fuchs, Sebastian |
1:0 |
4 | Richter, Leonard | - | Dagen, Karl |
1:0 |
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | - | USG Chemnitz 1 | 4:0 |
1 | Müller, Marius | - | Matschewsky, Justus |
+:- |
2 | Schmücker, Felix | - | Kölbel, Ole |
1:0 |
3 | Bessert, Maximilian | - | Dresig, Moritz |
1:0 |
4 | Richter, Leonard | - | Essler, Jonathan |
1:0 |
Br. | SC Einheit Bautzen 1 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | 1,5:2,5 |
1 | Rührmund, Daniel | - | Müller, Marius |
0:1 |
2 | Hase, Albert | - | Schmücker, Felix |
½:½ |
3 | Vu Tuan, Minh | - | Bessert, Maximilian |
1:0 |
4 | Herbrig, Marie-Helen | - | Richter, Leonard |
0:1 |
Zum
Portal64.
Zwischenrunde
Gruppe A
Pl. |
Mannschaft |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Sp. |
MP |
BP |
1 |
USV TU Dresden 1 |
** |
2,0 |
4,0 |
3,5 |
3,5 |
4,0 |
5 |
9 |
17.0 |
2 |
BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 |
2,0 |
** |
2,0 |
4,0 |
4,0 |
2,5 |
5 |
8 |
14.5 |
3 |
USG Chemnitz 1 |
0,0 |
2,0 |
** |
3,5 |
3,0 |
3,0 |
5 |
7 |
11.5 |
4 |
SC 1994 Oberland 1 |
0,5 |
0,0 |
0,5 |
** |
4,0 |
3,0 |
5 |
4 |
8.0 |
5 |
BSW Lokomotive Dresden 1 |
0,5 |
0,0 |
1,0 |
0,0 |
** |
2,5 |
5 |
2 |
4.0 |
6 |
SC Leipzig-Gohlis 2 |
0,0 |
1,5 |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1,5 |
** |
5 |
0 |
5.0 |
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | - | SC 1994 Oberland 1 | 4:0 |
1 | Müller, Marius | - | Schönfelder, Tobias |
1:0 |
2 | Schmücker, Felix | - | Grüning, Robert |
1:0 |
3 | Bessert, Maximilian | - | Vogt, Franziska |
1:0 |
4 | Richter, Leonard | - | Hauptmann, Lukas |
1:0 |
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | - | SC Leipzig-Gohlis 2 | 2,5:1,5 |
1 | Müller, Marius | - | Ohme, Markus |
½:½ |
2 | Schmücker, Felix | - | Lempart, Max |
1:0 |
3 | Bessert, Maximilian | - | Heber, Markus |
0:1 |
4 | Richter, Leonard | - | Rosenkranz, Friedrich |
1:0 |
Br. | USG Chemnitz 1 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | 2:2 |
1 | Kölbel, Ole | - | Müller, Marius |
0:1 |
2 | Essler, Jonathan | - | Schmücker, Felix |
1:0 |
3 | Oltmanns, Bianca | - | Bessert, Maximilian |
1:0 |
4 | Kluge, Leyla | - | Richter, Leonard |
0:1 |
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | - | BSW Lokomotive Dresden 1 | 4:0 |
1 | Müller, Marius | - | Gulbis, Ojars |
1:0 |
2 | Schmücker, Felix | - | Reiche, Niccolò |
1:0 |
3 | Bessert, Maximilian | - | Alekhanow, Denis |
1:0 |
4 | Richter, Leonard | - | Steiner, Domenic |
1:0 |
Br. | USV TU Dresden 1 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | 2:2 |
1 | Thamm, Merlin Jannes | - | Müller, Marius |
½:½ |
2 | Pfefferkorn, Kai | - | Schmücker, Felix |
½:½ |
3 | Teich, Thomas | - | Bessert, Maximilian |
0:1 |
4 | Schamschurko, Victor | - | Richter, Leonard |
1:0 |
Zum
Portal64.
Gruppe B
Pl. |
Mannschaft |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Sp. |
MP |
BP |
1 |
SC Einheit Bautzen 1 |
** |
2,5 |
3,0 |
3,0 |
3,0 |
4,0 |
5 |
10 |
15.5 |
2 |
TuS Coswig 1920 1 |
1,5 |
** |
2,0 |
4,0 |
3,5 |
3,0 |
5 |
7 |
14.0 |
3 |
USV TU Dresden 2 |
1,0 |
2,0 |
** |
2,0 |
3,0 |
2,0 |
5 |
5 |
10.0 |
4 |
SC Leipzig-Gohlis 1 |
1,0 |
0,0 |
2,0 |
** |
2,0 |
3,0 |
5 |
4 |
8.0 |
5 |
BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 |
1,0 |
0,5 |
1,0 |
2,0 |
** |
2,5 |
5 |
3 |
7.0 |
6 |
Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 |
0,0 |
1,0 |
2,0 |
1,0 |
1,5 |
** |
5 |
1 |
5.5 |
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | - | SC Einheit Bautzen 1 | 1:3 |
1 | Halas, Lena | - | Rührmund, Daniel |
0:1 |
2 | Majuntke, Richard | - | Hase, Albert |
0:1 |
3 | Angrick, Philipp | - | Vu Tuan, Minh |
½:½ |
4 | Dohmen, Sebastian | - | Herbrig, Marie-Helen |
½:½ |
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | - | SC Leipzig-Gohlis 1 | 2:2 |
1 | Halas, Lena | - | Timmermann, Lennard |
0:1 |
2 | Majuntke, Richard | - | Waschischeck, Tom |
½:½ |
3 | Angrick, Philipp | - | Kapinos, Lennart |
½:½ |
4 | Dohmen, Sebastian | - | Behzad, Amin |
1:0 |
Br. | Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | 1,5:2,5 |
1 | Ahlswede, Christian | - | Halas, Lena |
1:0 |
2 | Range, Felix | - | Majuntke, Richard |
½:½ |
3 | Hempel, Kevin | - | Angrick, Philipp |
0:1 |
4 | Seidel, Phillip | - | Dohmen, Sebastian |
0:1 |
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | - | TuS Coswig 1920 1 | 0,5:3,5 |
1 | Halas, Lena | - | Linnemann, Niklas |
½:½ |
2 | Majuntke, Richard | - | Kieslich, Aaron |
0:1 |
3 | Angrick, Philipp | - | Merkel, Anne |
0:1 |
4 | Dohmen, Sebastian | - | Bechler, Lukas |
0:1 |
Br. | USV TU Dresden 2 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | 3:1 |
1 | Schulte, Heiko | - | Halas, Lena |
1:0 |
2 | Fuchs, Sebastian | - | Majuntke, Richard |
1:0 |
3 | Birkenheuer, Simon | - | Angrick, Philipp |
0:1 |
4 | Stefani, Victor | - | Dohmen, Sebastian |
1:0 |
Zum
Portal64.
Vorrunde
Pl. |
Mannschaft |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
Sp. |
MP |
BP |
1 |
BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 |
** |
4,0 |
3,0 |
4,0 |
3,5 |
4 |
8 |
14.5 |
2 |
BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 |
0,0 |
** |
3,5 |
3,0 |
3,0 |
4 |
6 |
9.5 |
3 |
SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 |
1,0 |
0,5 |
** |
2,0 |
3,0 |
4 |
3 |
6.5 |
4 |
TSV Kitzscher 1 |
0,0 |
1,0 |
2,0 |
** |
3,0 |
4 |
3 |
6.0 |
5 |
SC Leipzig-Gohlis 3 |
0,5 |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1,0 |
** |
4 |
0 |
3.5 |
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | 4:0 |
1 | Schmücker, Felix | - | Halas, Lena |
1:0 |
2 | Bessert, Maximilian | - | Paschold, Gerry |
1:0 |
3 | Richter, Leonard | - | Glöckner, Immanuel |
1:0 |
4 | Schumer, Arik | - | Dohmen, Sebastian |
1:0 |
Br. | spielfrei | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | |
Br. | TSV Kitzscher 1 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | 0:4 |
1 | Jacob, Tobias | - | Schmücker, Felix |
0:1 |
2 | Reich, Patrick | - | Bessert, Maximilian |
0:1 |
3 | Panitz, Fabrice | - | Richter, Leonard |
0:1 |
4 | Beese, Franziska | - | Schumer, Arik |
0:1 |
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | - | SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 | 3:1 |
1 | Schmücker, Felix | - | Hopfgarten, Claus |
1:0 |
2 | Bessert, Maximilian | - | Spangenberg, Romy |
0:1 |
3 | Richter, Leonard | - | Hummel, Felician |
+:- |
4 | Schumer, Arik | - | Albus, Maximilian |
1:0 |
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | - | TSV Kitzscher 1 | 3:1 |
1 | Halas, Lena | - | Jacob, Tobias |
0:1 |
2 | Paschold, Gerry | - | Reich, Patrick |
1:0 |
3 | Glöckner, Immanuel | - | Panitz, Fabrice |
1:0 |
4 | Paschold, Shari | - | Beese, Franziska |
1:0 |
Br. | SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | 0,5:3,5 |
1 | Hopfgarten, Claus | - | Halas, Lena |
0:1 |
2 | Spangenberg, Romy | - | Paschold, Gerry |
½:½ |
3 | Hummel, Felician | - | Glöckner, Immanuel |
-:+ |
4 | Albus, Maximilian | - | Dohmen, Sebastian |
0:1 |
Br. | SC Leipzig-Gohlis 3 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | 0,5:3,5 |
1 | Moerke, Moritz | - | Schmücker, Felix |
0:1 |
2 | Mende, Robert | - | Bessert, Maximilian |
0:1 |
3 | Moerke, Konstantin | - | Richter, Leonard |
0:1 |
4 | Mittelhäuser, Fabian | - | Schumer, Arik |
½:½ |
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | - | spielfrei | |
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | - | SC Leipzig-Gohlis 3 | 3:1 |
1 | Halas, Lena | - | Moerke, Moritz |
1:0 |
2 | Paschold, Gerry | - | Mende, Robert |
1:0 |
3 | Glöckner, Immanuel | - | Moerke, Konstantin |
0:1 |
4 | Paschold, Shari | - | Mittelhäuser, Fabian |
1:0 |
Zum Portal64.