Endrunde in Leutersdorf
- Halbfinale -
Pl. |
Mannschaft |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Sp. |
MP |
BP |
1 |
TuS Coswig 1920 1 |
** |
3,0 |
2,5 |
3,5 |
3 |
6 |
9.0 |
2 |
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 |
1,0 |
** |
4,0 |
3,5 |
3 |
4 |
8.5 |
3 |
SC 1994 Oberland 1 |
1,5 |
0,0 |
** |
2,0 |
3 |
1 |
3.5 |
4 |
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2 |
0,5 |
0,5 |
2,0 |
** |
3 |
1 |
3.0 |
Br. | SC 1994 Oberland 1 | - | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 | 0:4 |
1 | Ploß, Julius | - | Schaefer, Matthes |
0:1 |
2 | Rosenberger, Tino | - | Caprita, Victor |
0:1 |
3 | Rößler, Lukas | - | Kahl, Marvin |
0:1 |
4 | Krauße, Eric | - | Jahn, Felix |
0:1 |
Br. | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 | - | Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2 | 3,5:0,5 |
1 | Schaefer, Matthes | - | Oltmanns, Jannik |
1:0 |
2 | Caprita, Victor | - | Kabatek, Ole Sönke |
½:½ |
3 | Kahl, Marvin | - | Papenfuß, Sven |
1:0 |
4 | Jahn, Felix | - | Siebert, Maurice |
1:0 |
Br. | TuS Coswig 1920 1 | - | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 | 3:1 |
1 | von Koslowski, Utz | - | Schaefer, Matthes |
1:0 |
2 | Moses, Selina | - | Caprita, Victor |
0:1 |
3 | Hofmann, Rares | - | Kahl, Marvin |
1:0 |
4 | Kunath, Tim | - | Jahn, Felix |
1:0 |
Zum
Portal64.
- Finale -
Pl. |
Mannschaft |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Sp. |
MP |
BP |
1 |
TuS Coswig 1920 1 |
** |
3,0 |
2,5 |
3,0 |
3 |
6 |
8.5 |
2 |
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 |
1,0 |
** |
2,0 |
2,5 |
3 |
3 |
5.5 |
3 |
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 |
1,5 |
2,0 |
** |
2,0 |
3 |
2 |
5.5 |
4 |
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 |
1,0 |
1,5 |
2,0 |
** |
3 |
1 |
4.5 |
Br. | SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 | - | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 | 1,5:2,5 |
1 | Alekhanov, Jannis | - | Schaefer, Matthes |
1:0 |
2 | Schade, Richard | - | Caprita, Victor |
0:1 |
3 | Walczak, Charley | - | Kahl, Marvin |
½:½ |
4 | Albrecht, Bruno | - | Jahn, Felix |
0:1 |
Br. | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 | - | FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 | 2:2 |
1 | Schaefer, Matthes | - | Laskow, Vincent |
1:0 |
2 | Caprita, Victor | - | |
+:- |
3 | Kahl, Marvin | - | Grohmann, Alexander |
0:1 |
4 | Jahn, Felix | - | Rössel, Louis |
0:1 |
Zum
Portal64.
Das Ergebnis
TuS Coswig - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 3:1
wurde aus dem Halbfinale übernommen.
Vorrunde in Leipzig
Pl. |
Mannschaft |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
Sp. |
MP |
BP |
1 |
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 |
** |
2,5 |
2,5 |
2,5 |
4,0 |
4 |
8 |
11.5 |
2 |
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 |
1,5 |
** |
2,0 |
4,0 |
3,5 |
4 |
5 |
11.0 |
3 |
Siebenlehner SV 1 |
1,5 |
2,0 |
** |
3,0 |
4,0 |
4 |
5 |
10.5 |
4 |
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 |
1,5 |
0,0 |
1,0 |
** |
3,5 |
4 |
2 |
6.0 |
5 |
USV TU Dresden 1 |
0,0 |
0,5 |
0,0 |
0,5 |
** |
4 |
0 |
1.0 |
Br. | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 | - | spielfrei | |
Br. | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 | - | USV TU Dresden 1 | 4:0 |
1 | Angrick, Philipp | - | Patzelt, Willi |
1:0 |
2 | Schaefer, Matthes | - | Birkenheuer, Thomas |
1:0 |
3 | Pirl, Niklas | - | Thamm, Marti Jann |
1:0 |
4 | Koenitz, Benno | - | Kelm, Johannes-Egon |
1:0 |
Br. | FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 | - | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 | 1,5:2,5 |
1 | Laskow, Vincent | - | Angrick, Philipp |
0:1 |
2 | Rössel, Louis | - | Schaefer, Matthes |
1:0 |
3 | Grohmann, Alexander | - | Kahl, Marvin |
½:½ |
4 | Wierick, Dennis | - | Jahn, Felix |
0:1 |
Br. | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 | - | Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 | 2,5:1,5 |
1 | Jahn, Felix | - | Kahle, Leonie |
1:0 |
2 | Pirl, Niklas | - | Wimmer, Adrian |
1:0 |
3 | Reichelt, Marius | - | Wimmer, Anton |
0:1 |
4 | Koenitz, Benno | - | Liedtke, Sebastian |
½:½ |
Br. | Siebenlehner SV 1 | - | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 | 1,5:2,5 |
1 | Vogel, Roven | - | Angrick, Philipp |
½:½ |
2 | Kampik, Vincent | - | Schaefer, Matthes |
½:½ |
3 | Körbs, Pascal | - | Kahl, Marvin |
0:1 |
4 | Rosinski, Wilhelm | - | Reichelt, Marius |
½:½ |
Zum
Portal64.
-
-
Geschrieben von Webmaster
-
Hauptkategorie: Tabellen