Pl. | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | Sp. | MP | BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Turm Leipzig 1 | 6 0.5 3.5 |
3 0.0 4.0 |
5 0.5 3.5 |
5 1.0 3.0 |
2 0.5 3.5 |
4 1.0 3.0 |
6 1.5 2.5 |
3 0.5 3.5 |
2 1.5 2.5 |
4 0.0 3.0 |
10 | 20 | 32.0 |
2 | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 | 5 1.0 3.0 |
4 2.0 2.0 |
3 1.5 2.5 |
3 1.0 3.0 |
1 3.5 0.5 |
6 0.0 4.0 |
5 0.0 4.0 |
4 2.0 2.0 |
1 2.5 1.5 |
6 1.0 3.0 |
10 | 14 | 25.5 |
3 | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 | 4 1.0 3.0 |
1 4.0 0.0 |
2 2.5 1.5 |
2 3.0 1.0 |
6 2.0 2.0 |
5 2.0 2.0 |
4 1.0 3.0 |
1 3.5 0.5 |
6 1.5 2.5 |
5 1.5 2.5 |
10 | 10 | 18.0 |
4 | Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 | 3 3.0 1.0 |
2 2.0 2.0 |
6 2.0 2.0 |
6 2.0 2.0 |
5 1.5 2.5 |
1 3.0 1.0 |
3 3.0 1.0 |
2 2.0 2.0 |
5 2.0 2.0 |
1 3.0 0.0 |
10 | 7 | 15.5 |
5 | SG Turm Leipzig 2 | 2 3.0 1.0 |
6 1.0 3.0 |
1 3.5 0.5 |
1 3.0 1.0 |
4 2.5 1.5 |
3 2.0 2.0 |
2 4.0 0.0 |
6 2.0 2.0 |
4 2.0 2.0 |
3 2.5 1.5 |
10 | 5 | 14.5 |
6 | TSV Kitzscher 1 | 1 3.5 0.5 |
5 3.0 1.0 |
4 2.0 2.0 |
4 2.0 2.0 |
3 2.0 2.0 |
2 4.0 0.0 |
1 2.5 1.5 |
5 2.0 2.0 |
3 2.5 1.5 |
2 3.0 1.0 |
10 | 4 | 13.5 |
1. Runde 14.01 9.00 Uhr
Br. | SG Turm Leipzig 2 | - | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 | 1:3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Große, Marlene | - | Jahn, Felix | 0:1 |
2 | Buschmann, Julius | - | Pirl, Niklas | 0:1 |
3 | Noack, Jakob | - | Westphal, Simon | 0:1 |
4 | Hummel, Jesaja | - | Stephan, Maxime | 1:0 |
Br. | Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 | - | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 | 1:3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liedtke, Sebastian | - | Rose, Noah | 0:1 |
2 | Wang, Ruiming | - | Hinze, Aaron | 0:1 |
3 | Oltmanns, Merten | - | Haufe, Laurin | 0:1 |
4 | Oltmanns, Malte | - | Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong | 1:0 |
2. Runde 10.30 Uhr
Br. | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 | - | SG Turm Leipzig 1 | 0:4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rose, Noah | - | Karsch, Nicolas | 0:1 |
2 | Hinze, Aaron | - | Weimert, Miriam | 0:1 |
3 | Haufe, Laurin | - | Lieberwirth, Kasimir | 0:1 |
4 | Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong | - | Kreicarek, Tobias | 0:1 |
Br. | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 | - | Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 | 2:2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jahn, Felix | - | Liedtke, Sebastian | 1:0 |
2 | Pirl, Niklas | - | Wang, Ruiming | 1:0 |
3 | Westphal, Simon | - | Oltmanns, Merten | 0:1 |
4 | Stephan, Maxime | - | Oltmanns, Malte | 0:1 |
3. Runde 12.00 Uhr
Br. | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 | - | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 | 1,5:2,5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rose, Noah | - | Jahn, Felix | 0:1 |
2 | Hinze, Aaron | - | Pirl, Niklas | 0:1 |
3 | Haufe, Laurin | - | Westphal, Simon | 1:0 |
4 | Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong | - | Stephan, Maxime | ½:½ |
4. Runde 1330 Uhr
Br. | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 | - | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 | 3:1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jahn, Felix | - | Rose, Noah | 1:0 |
2 | Pirl, Niklas | - | Hinze, Aaron | 1:0 |
3 | Westphal, Simon | - | Haufe, Laurin | 1:0 |
4 | Stephan, Maxime | - | Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong | 0:1 |
5. Runde 04.02. 9.00 Uhr
Br. | SG Turm Leipzig 1 | - | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 | 3,5:0,5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karsch, Nicolas | - | Jahn, Felix | 1:0 |
2 | Weimert, Miriam | - | Pirl, Niklas | 1:0 |
3 | Lieberwirth, Kasimir | - | Westphal, Simon | ½:½ |
4 | Große, Marlene | - | Stephan, Maxime | 1:0 |
Br. | TSV Kitzscher 1 | - | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 | 2:2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mücka, Cedric | - | Rose, Noah | 1:0 |
2 | Heuter, Christian | - | Hinze, Aaron | 0:1 |
3 | Schöne, Navin | - | Haufe, Laurin | 1:0 |
4 | Bley, Melissa | - | Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong | 0:1 |
6. Runde 10.30 Uhr
Br. | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 | - | SG Turm Leipzig 2 | 2:2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rose, Noah | - | +:- | |
2 | Hinze, Aaron | - | Buschmann, Julius | 0:1 |
3 | Haufe, Laurin | - | +:- | |
4 | Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong | - | Hummel, Jesaja | 0:1 |
Br. | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 | - | TSV Kitzscher 1 | 4:0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jahn, Felix | - | Mücka, Cedric | 1:0 |
2 | Pirl, Niklas | - | Heuter, Christian | 1:0 |
3 | Westphal, Simon | - | Schöne, Navin | 1:0 |
4 | Stephan, Maxime | - | Bley, Melissa | 1:0 |
7. Runde 12.00 Uhr
Br. | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 | - | SG Turm Leipzig 2 | 4:0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jahn, Felix | - | +:- | |
2 | Pirl, Niklas | - | Buschmann, Julius | 1:0 |
3 | Westphal, Simon | - | +:- | |
4 | Stephan, Maxime | - | Hummel, Jesaja | 1:0 |
Br. | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 | - | Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 | 3:1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rose, Noah | - | Liedtke, Sebastian | 0:1 |
2 | Hinze, Aaron | - | Oswald, Lena | 1:0 |
3 | Haufe, Laurin | - | Wang, Ruiming | 1:0 |
4 | Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong | - | Oltmanns, Merten | 1:0 |
8. Runde 03.03. 9.00 Uhr
Br. | SG Turm Leipzig 1 | - | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 | 3,5:0,5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karsch, Nicolas | - | Rose, Noah | 1:0 |
2 | Weimert, Miriam | - | Hinze, Aaron | 1:0 |
3 | Lieberwirth, Kasimir | - | Haufe, Laurin | 1:0 |
4 | Kreicarek, Tobias | - | Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong | ½:½ |
Br. | Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 | - | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 | 2:2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liedtke, Sebastian | - | Jahn, Felix | 0:1 |
2 | Oswald, Lena | - | Westphal, Simon | 0:1 |
3 | Wang, Ruiming | - | Stephan, Maxime | 1:0 |
4 | Oltmanns, Merten | - | Hertel, Jannes | 1:0 |
9. Runde 10.30 Uhr
Br. | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 | - | SG Turm Leipzig 1 | 1,5:2,5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jahn, Felix | - | Karsch, Nicolas | ½:½ |
2 | Westphal, Simon | - | Weimert, Miriam | +:- |
3 | Stephan, Maxime | - | Lieberwirth, Kasimir | 0:1 |
4 | Hertel, Jannes | - | Kreicarek, Tobias | 0:1 |
Br. | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 | - | TSV Kitzscher 1 | 2,5:1,5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rose, Noah | - | Mücka, Cedric | 0:1 |
2 | Hinze, Aaron | - | Heuter, Christian | 1:0 |
3 | Haufe, Laurin | - | Schöne, Navin | ½:½ |
4 | Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong | - | Bley, Melissa | 1:0 |
10. Runde 12.00 Uhr
Br. | SG Turm Leipzig 2 | - | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 | 1,5:2,5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Große, Marlene | - | Rose, Noah | ½:½ |
2 | Buschmann, Julius | - | Hinze, Aaron | 0:1 |
3 | Hummel, Jesaja | - | Haufe, Laurin | 1:0 |
4 | Ruttkowski, Aaron | - | Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong | 0:1 |
Br. | TSV Kitzscher 1 | - | BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 | 1:3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mücka, Cedric | - | Jahn, Felix | 1:0 |
2 | Heuter, Christian | - | Westphal, Simon | 0:1 |
3 | Schöne, Navin | - | Stephan, Maxime | 0:1 |
4 | Bley, Melissa | - | Hertel, Jannes | 0:1 |
Zum Portal64.