Pl.
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Sp.
MP
BP
1
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3
**
3,5
3,0
4,0
3,0
3,0
2,0
3,0
2,0
3,0
9
16
26.5
2
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 3
0,5
**
1,5
3,0
4,0
3,0
4,0
3,0
2,0
4,0
9
13
25.0
3
TSV Kitzscher 2
1,0
2,5
**
2,5
1,5
2,0
4,0
2,0
4,0
2,0
9
11
21.5
4
SG Turm Leipzig 3
0,0
1,0
1,5
**
3,0
4,0
2,0
3,0
3,0
4,0
9
11
21.5
5
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4
1,0
0,0
2,5
1,0
**
3,0
1,5
3,5
4,0
4,0
9
10
20.5
6
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 4
1,0
1,0
2,0
0,0
1,0
**
4,0
3,0
3,0
2,5
9
9
17.5
7
SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1
2,0
0,0
0,0
2,0
2,5
0,0
**
1,0
4,0
3,5
9
8
15.0
8
SG Turm Leipzig 4
1,0
1,0
2,0
1,0
0,5
1,0
2,0
**
2,0
3,0
9
6
13.5
9
SV Lok Engelsdorf 2
2,0
2,0
0,0
1,0
0,0
1,0
0,0
2,0
**
4,0
9
5
12.0
10
SK Fortuna Leipzig 1
1,0
0,0
2,0
0,0
0,0
1,5
0,5
1,0
0,0
**
9
1
6.0
1. Runde 08.10.11 9.00 Uhr im Raumkontor
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 4 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 3 1:3
1 Romero Hernandez, Claudio - Schreiber, Alexander
1:0
2 Vosberg, Anton - Damm, Jonas
0:1
3 Reichelt, Marius - Prokop, Moritz
0:1
4 Glöckner, Maurice - Schubert, Jonas
0:1
2. Runde 11.00 Uhr
Br. SG Turm Leipzig 4 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 4 1:3
1 Scharge, Franz - Romero Hernandez, Claudio
0:1
2 Haase, Nils Jarne - Vosberg, Anton
1:0
3 Hummel, Jesaja - Reichelt, Marius
0:1
4 Sens, Fabian - Glöckner, Maurice
0:1
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 3 - SG Turm Leipzig 3 3:1
1 Schreiber, Alexander - Bosch, Jonael
1:0
2 Damm, Jonas - Magdeburg, Clemens
1:0
3 Prokop, Moritz - Lieberwirth, Kasimir
0:1
4 Schubert, Jonas - Buschmann, Julius
1:0
3. Runde 13.00 Uhr
Br. SG Turm Leipzig 4 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 3 1:3
1 Haase, Nils Jarne - Schreiber, Alexander
0:1
2 Hummel, Jesaja - Damm, Jonas
0:1
3 Pfeifer, Sascha - Prokop, Moritz
1:0
4 Sens, Fabian - Schubert, Jonas
0:1
Br. SG Turm Leipzig 3 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 4 4:0
1 Bosch, Jonael - Romero Hernandez, Claudio
1:0
2 Magdeburg, Clemens - Vosberg, Anton
1:0
3 Lieberwirth, Kasimir - Reichelt, Marius
1:0
4 Buschmann, Julius - Glöckner, Maurice
1:0
4. Runde 12.11.11 9.00 Uhr Jugend - und Altenhilfeverein
Goldsternstr. 9
Br. Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 3 0:4
1 Nerlich, Max - Schreiber, Alexander
0:1
2 Oltmanns, Malte - Damm, Jonas
0:1
3 Liedtke, Sebastian - Prokop, Moritz
0:1
4 Enxing, Philemon - Schubert, Jonas
0:1
Br. SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 4 1:3
1 Ehrlich, Matti - Romero Hernandez, Claudio
0:1
2 Gehrmann, Maren - Vosberg, Anton
1:0
3 Fechner, Anthea - Reichelt, Marius
0:1
4 Winter, Marcel - Glöckner, Maurice
0:1
5. Runde 11.00 Uhr
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 4 - TSV Kitzscher 2 2:2
1 Romero Hernandez, Claudio - Kautzner, Andreas-Jonathan
0:1
2 Vosberg, Anton - Heuter, Christian
1:0
3 Reichelt, Marius - Schöne, Navin
0:1
4 Glöckner, Maurice - Müller, Charlotte
1:0
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 3 - SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 2:2
1 Schreiber, Alexander - Ehrlich, Matti
1:0
2 Damm, Jonas - Konecny, Richard
0:1
3 Prokop, Moritz - Gehrmann, Maren
0:1
4 Schubert, Jonas - Weicker, Darius
1:0
6. Runde 13.00 Uhr
Br. TSV Kitzscher 2 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 3 2,5:1,5
1 Kautzner, Andreas-Jonathan - Schreiber, Alexander
1:0
2 Müller, Hannes - Damm, Jonas
½:½
3 Heuter, Christian - Prokop, Moritz
1:0
4 Schöne, Navin - Schubert, Jonas
0:1
Br. Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 4 3:1
1 Kahle, Leonie - Romero Hernandez, Claudio
1:0
2 Oswald, Lena - Vosberg, Anton
1:0
3 Papenfuß, Jan - Reichelt, Marius
0:1
4 Wang, Ruiming - Glöckner, Maurice
1:0
7. Runde 07.01. 9.00 Uhr
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 4 - SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 4:0
1 Romero Hernandez, Claudio - Reiche, Josephine
+:-
2 Vosberg, Anton - Brause, Vanessa
+:-
3 Reichelt, Marius - Kuhnt, Rene
1:0
4 Glöckner, Maurice - Niesch, Sarah
1:0
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 3 - Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3 0,5:3,5
1 Schreiber, Alexander - Kahle, Leonie
0:1
2 Damm, Jonas - Wiehe, Clara
½:½
3 Prokop, Moritz - Oswald, Lena
0:1
4 Schubert, Jonas - Wang, Ruiming
0:1
8. Runde 11.00 Uhr
Br. SK Fortuna Leipzig 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 4 1,5:2,5
1 Helm, Leopold - Romero Hernandez, Claudio
1:0
2 Beykirch, Norman - Vosberg, Anton
0:1
3 König, Philipp - Reichelt, Marius
0:1
4 Jöck, Florian - Glöckner, Maurice
½:½
Br. SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 3 0:4
1 Reiche, Josephine - Schreiber, Alexander
-:+
2 Brause, Vanessa - Damm, Jonas
-:+
3 Kuhnt, Rene - Prokop, Moritz
0:1
4 Niesch, Sarah - Schubert, Jonas
0:1
9. Runde 13.00 Uhr
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 4 - Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4 1:3
1 Romero Hernandez, Claudio - Nerlich, Max
1:0
2 Vosberg, Anton - Siebert, Maurice
0:1
3 Reichelt, Marius - Liedtke, Sebastian
0:1
4 Glöckner, Maurice - Oltmanns, Merten
0:1
Br. BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 3 - SK Fortuna Leipzig 1 4:0
1 Schreiber, Alexander - Helm, Leopold
1:0
2 Damm, Jonas - Beykirch, Norman
1:0
3 Prokop, Moritz - König, Philipp
1:0
4 Schubert, Jonas - Jöck, Florian
1:0
Zum Portal64.
Bezirksklasse U12 2011/12
- Geschrieben von Webmaster
- Hauptkategorie: Tabellen