Endrunde in Naunhof
Pl. | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Sp. | MP | BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Turm Leipzig 1 | ** | 2,5 | 3,0 | 3,0 | 3,5 | 2,5 | 5 | 10 | 14.5 |
2 | USV TU Dresden 1 | 1,5 | ** | 3,5 | 3,5 | 3,0 | 3,5 | 5 | 8 | 15.0 |
3 | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | 1,0 | 0,5 | ** | 3,0 | 4,0 | 3,0 | 5 | 6 | 11.5 |
4 | USG Chemnitz 1 | 1,0 | 0,5 | 1,0 | ** | 2,0 | 3,0 | 5 | 3 | 7.5 |
5 | Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 | 0,5 | 1,0 | 0,0 | 2,0 | ** | 3,0 | 5 | 3 | 6.5 |
6 | TuS Coswig 1920 1 | 1,5 | 0,5 | 1,0 | 1,0 | 1,0 | ** | 5 | 0 | 5.0 |
1. Runde
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | - | Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 | 4:0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richter, Leonard | - | Laabs, Benedikt | 1:0 |
2 | Angrick, Philipp | - | Richter, Vincenzo | 1:0 |
3 | Schaefer, Matthes | - | Ferrenberg, Kjell | 1:0 |
4 | Halas, Julia | - | Koch, Erik | 1:0 |
2. Runde
Br. | USG Chemnitz 1 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | 1:3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Essler, Oskar | - | Richter, Leonard | 0:1 |
2 | Dresig, Moritz | - | Angrick, Philipp | 1:0 |
3 | Kluge, Leyla | - | Schaefer, Matthes | 0:1 |
4 | Thust, Noah | - | Halas, Julia | 0:1 |
3. Runde
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | - | USV TU Dresden 1 | 0,5:3,5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richter, Leonard | - | Scholz, Robert | ½:½ |
2 | Angrick, Philipp | - | Gungl, Theo | 0:1 |
3 | Schaefer, Matthes | - | Schamschurko, André | 0:1 |
4 | Halas, Julia | - | Birkenheuer, Simon | 0:1 |
4. Runde
Br. | TuS Coswig 1920 1 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | 1:3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linnemann, Julius | - | Richter, Leonard | 0:1 |
2 | von Koslowski, Utz | - | Angrick, Philipp | 0:1 |
3 | Moses, Selina | - | Schaefer, Matthes | 1:0 |
4 | Kotschate, Tom | - | Caprita, Victor | 0:1 |
5. Runde
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | - | SG Turm Leipzig 1 | 1:3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richter, Leonard | - | Engert, Marvin | 1:0 |
2 | Angrick, Philipp | - | Hemprich, Iustus | 0:1 |
3 | Schaefer, Matthes | - | Hummel, Felician | 0:1 |
4 | Halas, Julia | - | Storch, Domenic | 0:1 |
Zum Portal64.
Vorrunde in Leipzig
Pl. | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | Sp. | MP | BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | ** | 4,0 | 3,5 | 2 | 4 | 7.5 |
2 | Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 | 0,0 | ** | 4,0 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 |
3 | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | 0,5 | 0,0 | ** | 2 | 0 | 0.5 |
1. Runde
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | 0,5:3,5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonischkies, Hannes | - | Richter, Leonard | 0:1 |
2 | Engelhardt, Richard | - | Angrick, Philipp | 0:1 |
3 | Langendörfer, Jonas | - | Schaefer, Matthes | 0:1 |
4 | Kästner, Ludwig | - | Halas, Julia | ½:½ |
2. Runde
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | - | Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 | 4:0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richter, Leonard | - | Laabs, Benedikt | 1:0 |
2 | Angrick, Philipp | - | Richter, Vincenzo | 1:0 |
3 | Schaefer, Matthes | - | Ferrenberg, Kjell | 1:0 |
4 | Halas, Julia | - | Koch, Erik | 1:0 |
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | - | spielfrei |
---|
3. Runde
Br. | Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 | 4:0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laabs, Benedikt | - | Jonischkies, Hannes | 1:0 |
2 | Richter, Vincenzo | - | Peltri, Julius | 1:0 |
3 | Ferrenberg, Kjell | - | Langendörfer, Jonas | 1:0 |
4 | Koch, Erik | - | Kästner, Ludwig | 1:0 |
Br. | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | - | spielfrei |
---|
Zum Portal64.